国家选择
  • 全部
  • 英格兰
  • 西班牙
  • 意大利
  • 德国
  • 法国
  • 苏格兰
  • 瑞士
  • 俄罗斯
  • 美国
  • 巴西
  • 阿根廷
  • 墨西哥
  • 哥伦比亚
  • 玻利维亚
  • 中国
  • 沙特阿拉伯
  • 伊朗
  • 马来西亚
  • 阿曼
  • 韩国
  • 阿尔及利亚
  • 摩洛哥
  • 非洲杯赛
  • 美洲杯赛
  • 欧洲杯赛
  • 亚洲杯赛
  • 国际
  • 南非
  • 突尼斯
  • 乌克兰
  • 瑞典
  • 挪威
  • 波兰
  • 希腊
  • 保加利亚
  • 冰岛
  • 塞尔维亚
  • 巴拉圭
  • 委内瑞拉
  • 洪都拉斯
  • 危地马拉
  • 萨尔瓦多
  • 阿联酋
  • 科威特
  • 卡塔尔
  • 巴林
  • 澳大利亚
  • 匈牙利
  • 捷克
  • 格鲁吉亚
  • 斯洛伐克
  • 丹麦
  • 摩尔多瓦
  • 阿美尼亚
  • 以色列
  • 威尔士
  • 黑山
  • 塞浦路斯
  • 伊拉克
  • 乌兹别克斯坦
  • 尼日利亚
  • 安哥拉
赛程列表
联赛 赛事时间 状态 主队 比分 客队 半场 统计
韩足总 17日 13:00 完场 华城FC 5 - 2 杨平 1 - 1  
韩足总 17日 13:00 完场 韩国湖南大学 0 - 1 首尔衣恋 0 - 0  
韩足总 17日 14:00 完场 坡州市民 2 - 0 檀国大学 0 - 0  
中足杯 17日 14:30 完场 河北精英 2 - 1 贵州恒丰 1 - 0  
中足杯 17日 14:30 完场 青岛中能 4 - 0 南宁滨江 2 - 0  
中足杯 17日 15:00 完场 深圳鹏城 1 - 5 北京北体大 1 - 2  
中足杯 17日 15:00 完场 泰州远大 5 - 0 广西宝韵 3 - 0  
中足杯 17日 15:00 完场 四川优必选 1 - 0 湖北武体载铭 1 - 0  
亚协杯 17日 15:00 完场 卡雅 1 - 2 PSM马卡萨 0 - 2  
中足杯 17日 15:30 完场 陕西长安 1 - 1 新疆雪豹纳欢 0 - 0  
中足杯 17日 15:30 完场 云南昆陆 1 - 3 上海申鑫 0 - 2  
中足杯 17日 16:00 完场 梅县铁汉生态 1 - 4 浙江绿城 0 - 0  
亚协杯 17日 16:00 完场 四二五体育会 2 - 0 杰志 0 - 0  
友谊赛 17日 16:00 完场 北爱尔兰(U16) 1 - 1 保加利亚(U16) -  
捷U19 17日 16:15 完场 帕尔杜比斯(U19) 1 - 1 布拉格斯拉维亚(U19) 0 - 0  
捷U19 17日 16:30 完场 泽林(U19) 2 - 0 博雷斯拉夫(U19) 1 - 0  
亚协杯 17日 17:00 完场 仰光联 2 - 5 河内FC 2 - 3  
捷U19 17日 17:00 完场 普布拉姆(U19) 0 - 1 比尔森(U19) 0 - 1  
捷U19 17日 17:00 完场 奥林莫斯(U19) 1 - 2 贺拉戴克(U19) 0 - 1  
澳威U20 17日 17:00 完场 马可尼(U20) 1 - 4 洛克达尔(U20) 0 - 2  
澳昆超 17日 17:30 完场 威斯顿普德 0 - 5 摩顿湾联 0 - 3  
澳昆超 17日 17:30 完场 布里斯班奥林匹克 2 - 1 伊斯顿沙伯 0 - 0  
友谊赛 17日 17:30 完场 BTU联 3 - 0 芒坎联 2 - 0  
澳足总外 17日 17:30 完场 欧克莱卡诺 2 - 0 博马里斯 -  
韩足总 17日 18:00 完场 天安城 0 - 0 木浦市 0 - 0  
韩足总 17日 18:00 完场 庆州水利 2 - 1 金浦市民 1 - 1  
韩足总 17日 18:00 完场 FC江原 3 - 2 FC首尔 1 - 0  
韩足总 17日 18:00 完场 大田地铁 2 - 0 蔚山现代 0 - 0  
韩足总 17日 18:00 完场 尚州尚武 0 - 0 城南FC 0 - 0  
韩足总 17日 18:00 完场 岭南大学 1 - 2 昌原 0 - 1  
韩足总 17日 18:00 完场 江陵 1 - 1 济州联 0 - 1  
韩足总 17日 18:00 完场 全北现代 0 - 1 FC安养 0 - 0  
韩足总 17日 18:00 完场 庆南FC 2 - 1 抱川FC 1 - 0  
亚美甲 17日 18:00 完场 阿拉特阿美尼亚B队 3 - 2 塞万青年 2 - 1  
格鲁杯 17日 18:15 完场 巴塔米戴拿模B队 0 - 2 鲁斯塔维 0 - 1  
韩足总 17日 18:30 完场 光州市民 2 - 2 安东科学大学 2 - 1  
韩足总 17日 18:30 完场 水原三星 1 - 0 浦项制铁 0 - 0  
韩足总 17日 18:30 完场 仁川联队 0 - 1 清州FC 0 - 1  
韩足总 17日 18:30 完场 水原城 1 - 2 大邱FC 0 - 0  
亚协杯 17日 19:00 完场 胡占德 3 - 1 多多伊戴拿模 1 - 1  
非青U17 17日 19:00 完场 尼日利亚(U17) 1 - 0 安哥拉(U17) 1 - 0  
捷U19 17日 19:00 完场 伊希拉瓦(U19) 1 - 3 斯洛瓦科(U19) 0 - 1  
格鲁杯 17日 19:00 完场 贝勒米 1 - 2 连全肯迪 0 - 1  
格鲁杯 17日 19:00 完场 波瑞乔米 1 - 4 古泰斯鱼雷 0 - 4  
格鲁杯 17日 19:00 完场 泰拉维 3 - 0 格鲁吉亚第比利斯 1 - 0  
格鲁杯 17日 19:00 完场 祖格迪迪 1 - 1 茨欣瓦利 0 - 0  
格鲁杯 17日 19:00 完场 葛吉拉 2 - 0 舒库拉 1 - 0  
丹麦U19 17日 19:00 完场 布隆德比(U19) 2 - 2 施克堡(U19) 0 - 2  
意女杯 17日 19:00 完场 尤文图斯女足 1 - 1 AC米兰女足 0 - 0  
阿塞甲 17日 19:00 完场 尼菲治B队 4 - 1 MOIK巴古 2 - 1  
阿塞甲 17日 19:00 待定 扎塔拉 - 卡拉巴克B队 -  
阿塞甲 17日 19:00 完场 卡帕兹PFK 1 - 3 苏姆盖特B队 1 - 0  
澳门甲 17日 19:05 完场 澳门本菲卡 4 - 0 名门世家 2 - 0  
乌兹甲 17日 19:15 完场 奥克特帕 1 - 2 艾富蒂索尔 1 - 0  
乌兹甲 17日 19:15 完场 费尔干纳夫兹 4 - 0 休尔坦古佐 2 - 0  
中足杯 17日 19:30 完场 石家庄永昌 3 - 1 呼和浩特 1 - 0  
中足杯 17日 19:30 完场 上海嘉定城发搏击 1 - 0 浙江毅腾 0 - 0  
亚协杯 17日 19:30 完场 老挝丰田 2 - 3 内政联 1 - 2  
亚协杯 17日 19:30 完场 淡滨尼流浪 4 - 2 拿加科普 1 - 1  
乌兹甲 17日 19:30 完场 斯赫尔多尔 2 - 1 伊斯蒂克费尔干纳 1 - 1  
亚协杯 17日 19:45 完场 阿坝汉尼度哈卡 2 - 2 米勒瓦普甲比 1 - 2  
挪青联 17日 20:00 完场 贝鲁姆(U19) 1 - 6 斯吉德(U19) 1 - 2  
希腊乙 17日 20:00 完场 普拉坦亚斯 4 - 3 佩拿恰奇 2 - 1  
希腊乙 17日 20:00 完场 艾提托斯斯巴达 0 - 3 伊高泰利斯 -  
亚协杯 17日 20:00 完场 和富大埔 4 - 2 航源 2 - 1  
亚协杯 17日 20:00 完场 阿尔廷阿西尔 1 - 1 伊提洛尔 0 - 0  
捷U19 17日 20:00 完场 布拉格斯巴达(U19) 2 - 1 卡维纳(U19) 2 - 1  
格鲁杯 17日 20:00 完场 泽斯塔弗尼 0 - 2 诺尔基戴拿模 0 - 0  
俄乙南 17日 20:00 完场 SKA罗斯托夫 0 - 4 弗拉季高加索 0 - 3  
俄乙南 17日 20:00 完场 麦呼克 1 - 0 莱迪迪奥纳摩 1 - 0  
乌兹甲 17日 20:00 完场 马沙尔 1 - 1 花剌子模乌尔根奇 0 - 1  
肯尼超 17日 20:00 完场 肯尼亚联合山 4 - 3 切梅里尔糖队 1 - 0  
肯尼超 17日 20:00 完场 马塔雷联 3 - 2 恩佐亚联 2 - 1  
肯尼超 17日 20:00 完场 班得瑞 2 - 1 KCB足球俱乐部 1 - 0  
肯尼超 17日 20:00 完场 威斯顿史提马 0 - 2 乌林济之星 0 - 1  
肯尼超 17日 20:00 完场 祖克瑞乔 1 - 0 韦希加 1 - 0  
巴拉后备 17日 20:00 完场 自由后备队 1 - 1 瓜兰尼后备队 0 - 0  
巴拉后备 17日 20:00 完场 奥林匹亚后备队 0 - 1 卢捷诺体育会后备队 0 - 0  
伊拉克联 17日 20:30 完场 Al卡拉巴 0 - 0 迪瓦尼亚 0 - 0  
捷U19 17日 20:30 完场 俄斯特拉法(U19) 4 - 2 布约维奇(U19) 3 - 1  
友谊赛 17日 20:30 完场 威尔士(U16) 3 - 0 卢森堡(U16) -  
意丙1C 17日 20:30 完场 维特波 1 - 3 卡维塞 1 - 1  
沙特甲 17日 20:50 完场 德咸科 1 - 1 阿萨尔麦地那 0 - 1  
乌克杯 17日 21:00 完场 伊尼胡列斯 2 - 1 柔亚 2 - 1  
马来足总 17日 21:00 完场 霹雳州发展局 3 - 2 皇家警察 1 - 1  
马来足总 17日 21:00 完场 马来西亚国家大学 0 - 1 帕航 0 - 0  
马来足总 17日 21:00 完场 而连突FA 1 - 2 帕拉克 1 - 0  
马来足总 17日 21:00 完场 达罗塔晋 0 - 1 雪兰莪州发展局 0 - 0  
希腊乙 17日 21:00 完场 沃罗斯 1 - 3 阿波罗拉里萨 1 - 0  
希腊乙 17日 21:00 完场 伊拿克里斯 1 - 0 泰利卡拉 0 - 0  
希腊乙 17日 21:00 AOK科孚 - 斯巴达竞技联盟 -  
希腊乙 17日 21:00 完场 伊罗德霍特斯 4 - 2 艾吉尼亚科斯 1 - 1  
希腊乙 17日 21:00 完场 卡雷斯卡基斯 0 - 0 科萨米科斯 0 - 0  
捷U19 17日 21:00 完场 杜卡拉(U19) 5 - 1 布尔诺(U19) 2 - 0  
俄乙南 17日 21:00 完场 迪纳摩斯塔夫罗波尔 3 - 0 阿卡德米亚足球 -  
俄乙南 17日 21:00 完场 比奥洛格 1 - 3 乌鲁扎伊 0 - 0  
俄乙南 17日 21:00 完场 安古斯特纳兹兰 0 - 3 沃尔加阿斯特拉罕 0 - 0  
摩尔乙 17日 21:00 完场 皇家苏塞斯 0 - 4 堤基纳 0 - 3  
摩尔乙 17日 21:00 完场 卡胡尔 2 - 0 温格内 1 - 0  
摩尔乙 17日 21:00 完场 扎里亞巴蒂 2 - 3 斯巴达瑟拉梅 1 - 2  
摩尔乙 17日 21:00 完场 斯勒提 2 - 2 弗洛列什蒂 0 - 1  
以乙 17日 21:00 完场 凯尔耶特 1 - 2 奥哲尔哈普尔 0 - 1  
以乙 17日 21:00 完场 马哈尼耶侯达 0 - 1 比卡塔哈亚登 0 - 0  
友谊赛 17日 21:00 完场 匈牙利(U18) 4 - 0 意大利(U18) 0 - 0  
保U19 17日 21:00 完场 瓦尔纳黑海(U19) 1 - 2 卢多戈雷茨(U19) 0 - 2  
意青联 17日 21:00 完场 帕勒莫青年队 2 - 1 热拿亚青年队 0 - 1  
澳门甲 17日 21:00 完场 青锋 2 - 2 邹北记 1 - 1  
意女杯 17日 21:00 完场 佛罗伦萨女足 2 - 0 雷斯罗马女足 1 - 0  
科索沃杯 17日 21:00 完场 维尔拉兹尼米 0 - 4 特雷普查89 0 - 2  
科索沃杯 17日 21:00 完场 巴利卡尼 1 - 2 菲罗尼克 0 - 1  
沙特甲 17日 21:10 完场 查巴莱 1 - 1 阿尔吉尔 1 - 0  
沙特甲 17日 21:15 完场 欧鲁巴赫 1 - 2 瓦沙姆 1 - 0  
丹麦U17 17日 21:15 完场 布隆德比(U17) 5 - 1 施克堡(U17) 2 - 1  
以杯U19 17日 21:15 完场 比尔舒华夏普尔(U19) 2 - 0 塞克特兹亚(U19) 0 - 0  
伊朗超 17日 21:30 完场 佐伯阿汉 0 - 0 波斯波利斯 0 - 0  
以乙 17日 21:30 完场 夏普尔霍隆亚尼夫 2 - 0 克拉玛甘 2 - 0  
以乙 17日 21:30 完场 沙拉伊姆马卡比 1 - 0 阿古达阿舒多 1 - 0  
以乙 17日 21:30 完场 希罗米 1 - 3 阿古达 0 - 1  
以乙 17日 21:30 完场 卡夫尔加西姆 2 - 0 克法沙勒姆 1 - 0  
以乙 17日 21:30 完场 卡比利奥马卡比 2 - 4 参孙卡法权瑟姆 0 - 1  
以乙 17日 21:30 完场 亚夫涅英 0 - 1 赫兹立亚马卡比 0 - 1  
阿曼联 17日 21:55 完场 沙哈姆 4 - 1 苏瑞 2 - 0  
阿联酋超 17日 21:55 完场 迪拜阿赫利 0 - 1 阿尔瓦赫达 0 - 1  
阿联酋超 17日 21:55 完场 富伊拉 3 - 3 阿尔瓦斯尔 0 - 2  
突尼甲 17日 22:00 完场 斯法克斯 0 - 3 曼纳斯特 0 - 2  
突尼甲 17日 22:00 完场 希望体育队 1 - 0 CS哈曼利弗 1 - 0  
塞浦杯 17日 22:00 完场 帕拉利姆尼 2 - 2 希腊人竞技 2 - 1  
阿曼联 17日 22:00 完场 玛巴特 0 - 1 鲁斯塔克 0 - 1  
亚协杯 17日 22:00 完场 泰坦 2 - 0 玛朗马沙阳蒂 0 - 0  
黑山杯 17日 22:00 完场 洛夫琴 1 - 1 OFK彼德罗瓦茨 0 - 0  
非青U17 17日 22:00 完场 坦桑尼亚(U17) 0 - 3 乌干达(U17) 0 - 2  
波兰丙 17日 22:00 完场 斯亚卡 1 - 0 埃尔布隆格 1 - 0  
安哥甲 17日 22:00 完场 沙里莫 1 - 3 卡布斯科普 1 - 2  
安哥甲 17日 22:00 完场 宽多库邦戈 0 - 0 埃斯佩兰萨 0 - 0  
安哥甲 17日 22:00 待定 高拉 - 昂泽布拉沃斯 -  
安哥甲 17日 22:00 完场 里波洛 1 - 2 脩罗体育会 1 - 0  
以乙 17日 22:00 完场 撒冷马比卡 2 - 0 提比哩亚 1 - 0  
以乙 17日 22:00 完场 夏普尔佈内扎尔法 0 - 2 吉尔波亚 0 - 1  
以乙 17日 22:00 完场 荷兹利亚夏普尔 2 - 1 考凯夏普尔 1 - 1  
以乙 17日 22:00 完场 莫敦提拉体育 2 - 1 海法罗比沙普拉 2 - 0  
以乙 17日 22:00 完场 卡法肯纳夏普尔 4 - 7 伊若尼勒谢尔 3 - 3  
以乙 17日 22:00 完场 耶路撒冷夏普尔 1 - 2 米格代尔哈曼 1 - 1  
以乙 17日 22:00 完场 夏普尔伊罗巴卡 1 - 3 艾罗尼马卡比 1 - 2  
友谊赛 17日 22:00 完场 墨西哥(U18) 1 - 3 丹麦(U18) 0 - 3  
波女甲 17日 22:00 完场 GKS莱茨纳女足 6 - 0 波兹南波兰女足 3 - 0  
保乙 17日 22:00 完场 多布鲁札赫 1 - 0 贝迪夫格勒博沃 0 - 0  
挪丙 17日 22:00 完场 尼堡桑德 2 - 2 维尔达尔 1 - 0  
西丁7 17日 22:00 完场 莱加内斯B队 1 - 1 埃纳雷斯 0 - 1  
阿联酋超 17日 22:05 完场 迪哈夫拉 1 - 0 班尼亚斯 1 - 0  
安哥甲 17日 22:30 完场 洛比托 1 - 1 圣塔丽塔 1 - 1  
安哥甲 17日 22:30 完场 卡宾达 2 - 4 艾高斯图 1 - 2  
俄乙南 17日 22:30 完场 新罗西斯克黑海人 0 - 0 奈兹克斯巴达 0 - 0  
友谊赛 17日 22:30 待定 杜布拉瓦 - 弗尔博韦茨 -  
友谊赛 17日 22:30 完场 巴尔代约夫女足 3 - 1 SKF斯利纳女足 1 - 0  
斯伐丙布 17日 22:30 完场 斯洛云B队 6 - 0 巴洪 3 - 0  
伊拉克联 17日 22:45 完场 阿尔米纳 0 - 0 瓦萨特 0 - 0  
摩洛超 17日 23:00 完场 拉加竞技 1 - 0 伊蒂哈德塔 0 - 0  
德女甲 17日 23:00 完场 SC桑德女足 1 - 1 拜仁慕尼黑女足 1 - 1  
西女超 17日 23:00 完场 马德里CFF女足 0 - 4 巴塞罗那女足 0 - 2  
塞浦杯 17日 23:00 完场 AEL利马素尔 0 - 0 利马素尔 0 - 0  
斯伐杯 17日 23:00 完场 米查路文斯 0 - 2 斯利纳 0 - 0  
捷乙 17日 23:00 完场 薛斯高夫 1 - 1 赫拉德茨 1 - 0  
捷乙 17日 23:00 完场 布德约维 4 - 0 泰博斯寇 3 - 0  
捷乙 17日 23:00 完场 治鲁迪 1 - 2 维卡瓦斯 0 - 1  
捷乙 17日 23:00 完场 特瑞尼克 2 - 0 云斯多夫 1 - 0  
格鲁杯 17日 23:00 完场 斯帕尔FC 5 - 1 克尔赫提 3 - 1  
尼日超 17日 23:00 完场 埃努古流浪者 1 - 1 洛比星队 0 - 0  
安哥甲 17日 23:00 完场 波特罗竞技 1 - 0 英特克拉比 0 - 0  
友谊赛 17日 23:00 完场 伊韦斯B队 0 - 0 TPV谭柏利 0 - 0  
波女甲 17日 23:00 完场 GKS卡托威斯女足 1 - 1 索斯诺维茨女足 1 - 0  
爱沙女杯 17日 23:00 完场 普雷梅姆女足 1 - 5 卡勒威女足 0 - 2  
乌克杯 17日 23:30 完场 SK迪尼普 0 - 2 顿涅茨克矿工 0 - 0  
友谊赛 17日 23:30 完场 维连根 1 - 1 林克斯 1 - 1  
伊朗超 17日 23:45 完场 德黑兰独立 1 - 0 马奇尼沙治 0 - 0  
卡塔联 17日 23:45 完场 卡达竞技SC 1 - 0 穆艾塔罗 1 - 0  
沙特甲 17日 23:45 完场 诺积姆 2 - 2 艾美德 0 - 1  
巴林乙 17日 23:45 完场 布赛廷 1 - 0 巴林SC 1 - 0  
巴林乙 17日 23:45 完场 艾沙镇 0 - 0 伊蒂哈德巴林 0 - 0  
巴林乙 17日 23:45 完场 阿希利 1 - 0 席特拉 1 - 0  
科威特甲 17日 23:50 完场 伯根 0 - 2 Al沙希尔 0 - 1  
科威特甲 17日 23:50 完场 科海坦 0 - 3 亚蒙克 0 - 2  
挪女超 17日 23:59 完场 利恩女足 0 - 2 LSK奇文尼尔女足 0 - 1  
丹超 17日 23:59 完场 奥尔堡 1 - 1 文德斯尔 1 - 1  
捷乙 17日 23:59 完场 列本 2 - 1 兹诺伊摩 0 - 0  
捷乙 17日 23:59 完场 布尔诺 3 - 1 帕都拜斯 2 - 1  
保杯 17日 23:59 完场 贝迪夫 3 - 2 索菲亚中央陆军 2 - 1  
匈杯 17日 23:59 完场 汉维特 2 - 1 索罗克萨 0 - 0  
塞尔杯 17日 23:59 完场 贝尔格莱德游击 1 - 0 尼斯拉德尼基 1 - 0  
法丁D 17日 23:59 完场 费利亚斯 2 - 2 里尔B队 1 - 0  
摩尔杯 17日 23:59 完场 森布鲁 0 - 1 斯芬图尔 0 - 1  
格鲁杯 17日 23:59 完场 第比利斯火车头 1 - 0 圣肯河雷 0 - 0  
安哥甲 17日 23:59 完场 普罗格雷索 2 - 1 卢安达 2 - 1  
友谊赛 17日 23:59 完场 葡萄牙(U18) 1 - 1 法国(U18) 1 - 1  
挪丙 17日 23:59 完场 斯达约珀兰 2 - 2 玛达 1 - 2  
荷U19 17日 23:59 完场 尼美根(U19) 2 - 4 阿贾克斯(U19) 2 - 1  
冰法女锦 17日 23:59 完场 塞尔福斯女足 2 - 1 IBV韦斯文尼查女足 0 - 1  
沙特甲 18日 00:25 完场 吉达 3 - 3 亚哈 1 - 1  
阿联酋超 18日 00:30 完场 沙瑞加 2 - 2 艾阿恩 1 - 1  
友谊赛 18日 00:30 完场 路肯瓦德 0 - 2 特拉诺夫 0 - 1  
瑞典U19 18日 00:30 完场 哥德堡(U19) 2 - 1 赫尔辛堡(U19) 0 - 1  
德巴联 18日 00:30 完场 布格豪森 1 - 1 奥格斯堡青年队 1 - 1  
西丁2 18日 00:30 完场 莫斯科尼亚 3 - 2 科伦加 2 - 0  
阿曼联 18日 00:45 完场 多法尔 3 - 0 阿沙巴柏 1 - 0  
阿尔杯 18日 00:45 完场 CS康桑汰 1 - 0 CR比罗达特 0 - 0  
意甲 18日 01:00 完场 拉齐奥 2 - 0 乌迪内斯 2 - 0  
摩洛超 18日 01:00 完场 拉巴特皇家武装 1 - 1 贝尔卡尼 0 - 0  
法甲 18日 01:00 完场 南特 3 - 2 巴黎圣日耳曼 2 - 1  
瑞典丙N 18日 01:00 完场 克拉姆福斯 0 - 2 戈特讷 0 - 0  
瑞典丙VG 18日 01:00 完场 洛森格德 1 - 2 希塔普斯 0 - 1  
瑞典女超 18日 01:00 完场 宁高平斯女足 5 - 0 韦克舍女足 2 - 0  
挪青联 18日 01:00 完场 史杜文(U19) 1 - 5 广士云格(U19) 1 - 2  
友谊赛 18日 01:00 完场 诺德豪森 2 - 0 卡尔斯耶拿 1 - 0  
友谊赛 18日 01:00 完场 奥地利(U18) 1 - 0 德国(U18) 1 - 0  
以女甲 18日 01:00 完场 马卡比哈德洛女足 5 - 0 哈萨隆女足 2 - 0  
瑞典女乙 18日 01:00 完场 阿沙鲁姆斯女足 1 - 0 模仑女足 1 - 0  
南非超 18日 01:30 完场 海兰德斯公园 1 - 1 自由洲明星队 1 - 1  
南非超 18日 01:30 完场 日落队 0 - 2 超级竞技联 0 - 1  
德北联 18日 01:30 完场 汉诺威业余队 1 - 1 卢比克 0 - 0  
西丙2 18日 01:30 完场 亚勒那斯 4 - 1 格尼卡 3 - 0  
瑞典丙N 18日 01:30 完场 提姆拉 1 - 2 奥斯特桑 0 - 1  
德西联 18日 01:30 完场 邦纳 3 - 0 利普斯达特 0 - 0  
友谊赛 18日 01:30 完场 波特马诺克 0 - 2 基勒斯特唐尼卡尼 0 - 1  
友谊赛 18日 01:30 完场 布鲁贝尔联 0 - 0 克鲁宁联 0 - 0  
友谊赛 18日 01:30 完场 贝林佐纳 1 - 0 YF尤文图斯 0 - 0  
德戊 18日 01:45 完场 埃尔恩特布吕克 1 - 1 哈尔滕 0 - 1  
西丙2 18日 02:00 完场 衣扎拉 2 - 1 雷奥亚 1 - 0  
危地甲 18日 02:00 完场 锡基纳拉 0 - 0 齐奥内斯交流会 0 - 0  
英女超 18日 02:00 完场 曼彻斯特联女足 5 - 0 阿斯顿维拉女足 3 - 0  
瑞士乙3 18日 02:00 完场 图根 2 - 1 史达比奥 1 - 1  
英总女超 18日 02:00 完场 埃弗顿女足 1 - 3 伯明翰女足 -  
友谊赛 18日 02:00 完场 克里西乌马(U20) 1 - 2 阿瓦伊(U20) 0 - 2  
友谊赛 18日 02:00 完场 新普拉塔(U20) 1 - 3 索琼斯(U20) 1 - 1  
友谊赛 18日 02:00 完场 国民队RS(U20) 0 - 13 尤文图德(U20) 0 - 4  
友谊赛 18日 02:00 完场 瓜拉尼帕洛卡(U20) 2 - 1 普拉斯哥野(U20) 2 - 0  
苏女超 18日 02:00 完场 福弗尔顿女足 0 - 2 斯巴顿斯女足 0 - 1  
巴西青杯 18日 02:00 完场 瓦斯科达伽马青年队 0 - 1 阿美利加明尼路青年队 0 - 1  
巴西青杯 18日 02:00 完场 巴西国际青年队 1 - 2 弗拉门戈青年队 0 - 1  
巴西青杯 18日 02:00 完场 格雷米奥青年队 1 - 1 帕尔梅拉斯青年队 1 - 0  
巴西青杯 18日 02:00 完场 科林蒂安青年队 0 - 0 克鲁塞罗青年队 0 - 0  
危地乙 18日 02:00 完场 欧罗拉 1 - 0 霍科坦 0 - 0  
西丁15 18日 02:00 完场 艾古亚斯谷 5 - 0 巴兹坦 1 - 0  
西丁2 18日 02:00 完场 科瓦东卡 4 - 0 空达 0 - 0  
西丁11 18日 02:00 完场 比尼萨冷 1 - 0 克斯坦夏 1 - 0  
西丁11 18日 02:00 完场 爱斯湐拉斯 2 - 1 菲拉尼特斯 0 - 0  
西丁4 18日 02:00 完场 帕萨亚 0 - 2 阿拉维斯B队 0 - 0  
瑞典丙NS 18日 02:15 完场 利丁奥 5 - 2 瓦尔堡 2 - 2  
马耳女甲 18日 02:15 待定 比尔基尔卡拉女足 - 基克普联女足 -  
西丁15 18日 02:15 完场 特安崔亚 3 - 1 比堤欧纳克 2 - 0  
西丁4 18日 02:15 完场 阿姆里奥 0 - 1 札木迪欧 0 - 0  
威甲 18日 02:30 完场 戈伊特雷协会 1 - 1 恩迪竞技 -  
威甲 18日 02:30 完场 高特利联 1 - 1 库马曼联 0 - 0  
友谊赛 18日 02:30 完场 米德勒顿 2 - 0 梅菲尔德联 1 - 0  
友谊赛 18日 02:30 完场 尤尼奥CE 1 - 1 马兰瓜佩 0 - 1  
友谊赛 18日 02:30 完场 坎普格兰德CE 7 - 0 伊斯伯特利莫尔 5 - 0  
苏女超 18日 02:30 完场 马瑟威尔女足 3 - 3 格拉斯哥流浪女足 -  
比女超 18日 02:30 完场 标准列治女足 3 - 2 根特女足 1 - 1  
比女超 18日 02:30 完场 亨克女足 0 - 2 安德莱赫特女足 0 - 1  
巴帕乙 18日 02:30 完场 帕拉纳瓦 2 - 1 阿普卡拉纳 0 - 1  
巴帕乙 18日 02:30 完场 罗兰迪亚 0 - 0 乌尼昂PR 0 - 0  
西丁18 18日 02:30 完场 托莱多 1 - 0 维拉坎那斯 0 - 0  
西丁16 18日 02:30 完场 欧尤尼萨 1 - 1 安吉亚诺 -  
苏高地联 18日 02:45 完场 维克阿卡德米 0 - 0 保华流浪 0 - 0  
英总女超 18日 02:45 完场 伊奧华女足 0 - 5 雷丁女足 -  
西丁3 18日 02:45 完场 特罗佩松 4 - 0 雷维拉 -  
欧冠杯 18日 03:00 完场 曼彻斯特城 4 - 3 托特纳姆热刺 3 - 2  
欧冠杯 18日 03:00 完场 波尔图 1 - 4 利物浦 0 - 1  
冰岛杯 18日 03:00 完场 弗拉姆 6 - 0 HK伊密尔 2 - 0  
冰岛杯 18日 03:00 完场 雷克尼 1 - 4 富佐尼 0 - 0  
哥伦甲 18日 03:00 完场 帕斯托 1 - 0 阿利安萨 1 - 0  
玻利甲 18日 03:00 完场 葛布莉 1 - 2 强者 0 - 1  
委内超 18日 03:00 完场 加拉加斯学生体育 1 - 0 萨马拉 0 - 0  
苏高地联 18日 03:00 完场 科莱池那库丁 0 - 4 福马亭 0 - 1  
北爱女超 18日 03:00 完场 林菲尔德女足 1 - 0 锡昂斯维富特斯女足 1 - 0  
北爱女超 18日 03:00 完场 克鲁萨德前锋女足 2 - 0 德利城女足 2 - 0  
北爱女超 18日 03:00 完场 格伦杜兰女足 6 - 0 精梳娱乐女足 4 - 0  
委内超 18日 03:30 完场 安索阿迪吉 3 - 1 阿拉加 2 - 0  
委内甲 18日 03:30 完场 赫马洛斯柯莫纳雷 4 - 0 艾尔维吉亚 2 - 0  
委内甲 18日 03:30 完场 皇家富恩特拉 1 - 0 JBL苏里亚 1 - 0  
西丁12 18日 03:30 完场 伊瓦拉 2 - 0 拉斯佐卡斯 0 - 0  
冰岛杯 18日 04:00 完场 阿古雷利 4 - 2 贝瑟奇尔 2 - 1  
委内超 18日 04:00 完场 卡拉波波 2 - 1 拉罗竞技 1 - 0  
委内超 18日 04:00 完场 FC波图格萨 2 - 2 拉尼罗斯瓜纳雷 1 - 0  
委内超 18日 04:00 完场 麦尼拉斯 1 - 2 港发院 0 - 1  
委内超 18日 04:00 完场 加拉加斯 1 - 0 都市运动会 0 - 0  
委内甲 18日 04:00 完场 安格斯图拉 1 - 0 次达维罗提图 1 - 0  
委内甲 18日 04:00 完场 提坦斯 4 - 1 乌勒纳 4 - 0  
阿根廷杯 18日 04:10 完场 米特圣地亚哥埃斯特罗 1 - 0 罗卡体育 0 - 0  
哥伦甲 18日 05:00 完场 贾奎斯科尔多巴 2 - 2 艾域加多 1 - 1  
危地甲 18日 05:00 完场 慕尼崎柏尔 0 - 2 夏拉祖 0 - 1  
尼拉甲 18日 05:00 完场 幕尼西波尔哈拉帕 0 - 0 UNAN马纳瓜 0 - 0  
尼拉甲 18日 05:00 完场 奥科塔尔 1 - 2 祖云达斯马纳瓜 0 - 1  
尼拉甲 18日 05:00 完场 赤纳德格 2 - 0 马德里斯 2 - 0  
危地乙 18日 05:00 完场 圣卢西亚科特苏马尔瓜帕 0 - 1 奇马尔特南戈 0 - 1  
危地乙 18日 05:00 完场 圣佩德罗体育 0 - 0 马昆森 0 - 0  
危地乙 18日 05:00 完场 CSYD卡查 2 - 1 桑萨勒 0 - 1  
洪都甲 18日 05:30 完场 马拉顿 6 - 0 洪都拉斯普雷索 2 - 0  
危地甲 18日 05:30 完场 安提瓜GFC 4 - 0 萨那拉特 2 - 0  
萨尔超 18日 05:30 完场 霍科罗 1 - 1 圣达迪卡拉 0 - 1  
危地乙 18日 05:30 完场 阿丘阿帕 2 - 1 齐奥内斯交流会B队 0 - 1  
危地乙 18日 05:30 完场 苏奇特佩克斯 1 - 3 奎切 -  
危地甲 18日 05:45 完场 瓜斯塔托亚 2 - 0 伊斯塔帕 1 - 0  
巴西杯 18日 06:15 完场 桑托斯 2 - 0 瓦斯科达迦马 0 - 0  
巴拉甲 18日 06:15 完场 迪亚兹 1 - 4 索尔美洲队 0 - 3  
哥伦甲 18日 07:00 完场 修罗 0 - 3 圣塔菲 0 - 1  
墨西乙 18日 07:00 完场 塞拉亚 1 - 1 圣路易斯竞技 0 - 1  
美女联 18日 07:00 完场 北卡罗莱纳勇气女足 5 - 0 奥兰多荣耀女足 1 - 0  
美乙 18日 07:00 完场 纽约红牛B队 4 - 0 哈特福德竞技 0 - 0  
友谊赛 18日 07:00 完场 考卡亚 4 - 1 马拉卡纳 3 - 0  
友谊赛 18日 07:00 完场 伊卡萨 1 - 2 帕卡茹斯CE 1 - 0  
巴帕乙 18日 07:00 完场 巴拉纳STC 2 - 0 伊雷提 1 - 0  
巴帕乙 18日 07:00 完场 普鲁登托波利斯PR 2 - 3 独立FSJPR 2 - 2  
哥伦甲 18日 08:00 完场 米伦拿列奥 1 - 2 托利马 0 - 1  
玻利甲 18日 08:00 完场 玻利瓦尔 4 - 1 布鲁明 1 - 1  
洪都甲 18日 08:00 完场 CD奥林匹亚 1 - 1 皇家米纳斯 1 - 0  
尼拉甲 18日 08:00 完场 马纳瓜 5 - 3 迪利安格恩 3 - 1  
阿根廷杯 18日 08:10 完场 河床 3 - 0 梅洛小阿根廷 0 - 0  
巴拉甲 18日 08:15 完场 自由队 1 - 1 瓜兰尼 1 - 0  
巴西杯 18日 08:30 完场 沙佩科恩斯 1 - 0 科林蒂安 1 - 0  
巴西杯 18日 08:30 完场 弗鲁米嫩塞 2 - 0 圣克鲁兹 2 - 0  
玻利甲 18日 08:30 完场 皇家帕托斯 1 - 2 威斯特曼 0 - 1  
萨尔超 18日 08:30 完场 查莱特纳高 1 - 0 亚古雷 0 - 0  
南球杯 18日 08:30 完场 约森独立队 2 - 0 圣塔菲联队 1 - 0  
南球杯 18日 08:30 完场 奥利恩特 1 - 1 里奥内格罗金鹰 1 - 1  
美乙 18日 08:30 完场 奥斯丁伯尔德 1 - 0 凤凰重生 0 - 0  
巴高联 18日 08:30 完场 格雷米奥 0 - 0 巴西国际 0 - 0  
巴波联 18日 08:30 完场 ABC纳泰 0 - 0 纳塔尔美洲 0 - 0  
巴伊联 18日 08:35 完场 坎派恩斯 1 - 2 PB博塔福格 0 - 1  
哥伦甲 18日 09:00 完场 卡利体育会 0 - 0 巴兰基利亚青年 0 - 0  
萨尔超 18日 09:00 完场 路斯天使 0 - 0 CD奥达兹 0 - 0  
墨西乙 18日 09:00 完场 奥哈卡 1 - 0 麦拉斯萨卡特卡斯 1 - 0  
巴拿甲 18日 09:00 完场 阿拉比 1 - 4 FC旧金山 1 - 2  
巴拿甲 18日 09:00 完场 阿里安沙 1 - 0 科斯塔埃斯特角 0 - 0  
巴拿甲 18日 09:00 完场 圣塔格马 0 - 3 CA独立队 -  
巴拿甲 18日 09:00 完场 陶罗 2 - 1 圣米格利托体育 0 - 0  
巴拿甲 18日 09:00 完场 阿马多尔广场 0 - 0 联合体育大学 0 - 0  
尼拉甲 18日 09:00 完场 艾斯特利 1 - 0 法拉帝水流 0 - 0  
萨尔超 18日 09:30 完场 梅塔帕 2 - 2 帕萨奎纳 2 - 0  
萨尔超 18日 09:30 完场 阿利亚萨 1 - 0 CD法斯 0 - 0  
美联 18日 10:00 完场 温哥华白帽 1 - 0 洛杉矶FC 1 - 0  
危地甲 18日 10:00 完场 科班皇家 2 - 0 马拉卡特高 1 - 0