国家选择
  • 全部
  • 西班牙
  • 葡萄牙
  • 瑞士
  • 美国
  • 巴西
  • 日本
  • 韩国
  • 欧洲杯赛
  • 国际
  • 哈萨克斯坦
  • 瑞典
  • 芬兰
  • 挪威
  • 波兰
  • 白俄罗斯
  • 希腊
  • 冰岛
  • 巴拉圭
  • 乌拉圭
  • 澳大利亚
  • 立陶宛
  • 爱沙尼亚
  • 丹麦
  • 伊拉克
  • 乌兹别克斯坦
  • 苏丹
  • 安哥拉
  • 肯尼亚
赛程列表
联赛 赛事时间 状态 主队 比分 客队 半场 统计
美联 19日 10:00 完场 皇家盐湖城 3 - 1 温哥华白帽 1 - 0  
美冠联 19日 10:00 完场 皇家君主 1 - 2 艾尔帕索火车头 0 - 1  
美职超 19日 10:00 完场 波特兰木材(U23) 2 - 0 PDX 2 - 0  
球会友谊 19日 10:00 完场 绿岛 1 - 5 欧塔哥大学 0 - 4  
澳维U21 19日 10:30 完场 南墨尔本(U21) 6 - 1 墨尔本港鲨鱼(U21) 3 - 1  
日女甲 19日 11:00 完场 大阪高槻女足 1 - 2 日本体育大学女足 0 - 1  
澳首超 19日 11:15 完场 沃登维斯顿 0 - 5 堪培拉克罗地亚 0 - 2  
澳南女超 19日 11:30 完场 西阿德莱女足 5 - 0 富勒姆联女足 4 - 0  
日联 19日 12:00 完场 福冈黄蜂 1 - 2 神户胜利船 1 - 1  
日女甲 19日 12:00 完场 寺扶达世田谷女足 2 - 4 大阪樱花女足 -  
日女甲 19日 12:00 完场 NGU名古屋女足 2 - 1 虎鲸鸭川女足 -  
日足联 19日 12:00 完场 FC本田 3 - 0 琵琶湖滋贺 1 - 0  
日足联 19日 12:00 完场 FC枚方 3 - 1 东京武藏野 1 - 1  
日室内足 19日 12:00 完场 大阪(室内) 1 - 2 大分(室内) -  
澳塔超 19日 12:15 完场 德文波特城前锋 2 - 0 朗赛斯顿城 0 - 0  
澳塔超 19日 12:30 完场 河畔奥林匹克 4 - 4 京保洛狮联 3 - 1  
日联 19日 13:00 完场 札幌冈萨多 2 - 0 大分三神 2 - 0  
澳维超 19日 13:00 完场 艾云达尔 3 - 0 丹德农市 1 - 0  
澳南超 19日 13:00 完场 阿德莱德联青年队 0 - 2 地铁之星 0 - 1  
澳维甲 19日 13:00 完场 莫兰德城 0 - 1 帕斯科华伦 0 - 0  
澳维甲 19日 13:00 完场 华勒比市 1 - 2 金士顿城 1 - 1  
澳维甲 19日 13:00 完场 诺斯科特市 1 - 1 北部吉隆勇士 0 - 0  
友谊赛 19日 13:00 完场 伊分埼玉女足 1 - 2 长野琶扼搂女足 1 - 0  
澳威甲 19日 13:00 完场 北方虎 2 - 0 FC圣乔治 1 - 0  
澳布女超 19日 13:00 完场 罗比纳城女足 3 - 1 袋鼠点流浪女足 1 - 1  
澳西U20 19日 13:00 完场 比斯活特城(U20) 3 - 0 因勒乌德联(U20) -  
澳西U20 19日 13:00 完场 弗罗瑞特(U20) 2 - 0 科克本市(U20) -  
澳西U20 19日 13:00 完场 罗金汉姆市(U20) 0 - 4 FC索伦托(U20) -  
澳西U20 19日 13:00 完场 珀斯光荣(U20) 7 - 1 阿马达尔(U20) -  
澳西U20 19日 13:00 完场 珀斯SC(U20) 0 - 1 戈维鲁普克罗地亚(U20) -  
澳西U20 19日 13:00 完场 巴尔卡塔(U20) 2 - 4 ECU乔达路普(U20) -  
澳南女超 19日 13:00 完场 阿德莱德城女足 1 - 0 阿德莱德大学女足 1 - 0  
澳首U20 19日 13:00 完场 莫纳洛黑豹(U23) 3 - 1 贝尔康纳联(U23) 0 - 1  
澳维女超 19日 13:15 完场 贝赛联女足 0 - 10 南墨尔本女足 -  
澳维女超 19日 13:15 完场 海德堡女足 1 - 0 卡德尔联女足 -  
澳维甲 19日 13:15 完场 蓝曼宁厄姆联 1 - 1 兰沃里林弗洛 1 - 0  
澳南超 19日 13:30 完场 阿德莱德SC 3 - 3 阿德莱德奥林匹克 1 - 2  
澳南超 19日 13:30 完场 阿德莱德蓝鹰 0 - 1 南阿德莱德黑豹 0 - 0  
澳南超 19日 13:30 完场 坎贝尔市体育馆 2 - 3 克罗伊登国王 1 - 1  
澳南超 19日 13:30 完场 斯图特狮子 1 - 1 阿德莱科梅兹 1 - 0  
澳南甲 19日 13:30 完场 西部前锋 5 - 1 阿德莱德眼镜蛇 2 - 0  
澳南甲 19日 13:30 完场 普雷福特 5 - 1 阿德莱德山丘 2 - 0  
澳南甲 19日 13:30 完场 莫德柏里喷射机 4 - 0 阿德莱德胜利 2 - 0  
澳南甲 19日 13:30 完场 帕拉山骑士 1 - 0 伊斯顿联 0 - 0  
澳南甲 19日 13:45 完场 西阿德莱德 0 - 3 富勒姆联 0 - 1  
澳昆女超 19日 13:45 完场 西南昆士兰达雷女足 0 - 7 黄金海岸联女足 0 - 3  
日足联 19日 14:00 完场 奈良俱乐部 0 - 1 润梅尔青森 0 - 1  
澳威U20 19日 14:00 待定 保尼白鹰(U20) - 黑镇斯巴达(U20) -  
澳黄金超 19日 14:00 完场 拉纳韦贝 0 - 1 布罗德联 0 - 0  
澳南甲 19日 14:30 完场 白城伍德维尔 2 - 1 西托任比卡拉 -  
澳塔超 19日 14:30 完场 克拉伦斯斑马 1 - 2 南霍巴特 0 - 2  
日室内足 19日 14:30 完场 町田(室内) 1 - 0 横滨体育(室内) 1 - 0  
澳西超 19日 15:00 完场 比斯活特城 3 - 6 因勒乌德联 1 - 4  
澳西超 19日 15:00 完场 珀斯SC 1 - 1 戈维鲁普克罗地亚 1 - 0  
澳西超 19日 15:00 完场 罗金汉姆市 1 - 3 索伦托海鸥 0 - 3  
澳西超 19日 15:00 完场 阿马达尔 0 - 0 珀斯光荣青年队 0 - 0  
澳西超 19日 15:00 完场 巴尔卡塔 0 - 2 ECU乔达路普 0 - 0  
澳维U21 19日 15:00 完场 丹德农迅雷(U21) 0 - 4 东方狮子队(U21) 0 - 2  
澳维甲 19日 15:00 完场 布琳狮子 0 - 3 古尔本太阳谷 0 - 2  
K2联 19日 15:00 完场 金泉尚武 2 - 0 首尔衣恋 1 - 0  
澳威北超 19日 15:00 完场 韦斯顿熊队 2 - 1 瓦伦蒂勒 1 - 1  
澳西甲 19日 15:00 完场 史太宁狮队 4 - 1 乔达路普联 0 - 1  
澳西甲 19日 15:00 完场 苏比亚科 3 - 2 曼都拉 2 - 2  
澳西甲 19日 15:00 完场 尼旦岚斯 4 - 0 斯旺联 2 - 0  
澳西甲 19日 15:00 完场 佛斯特费德联 2 - 2 威斯顿骑士 1 - 0  
澳西甲 19日 15:00 完场 昆尼斯 6 - 1 艾斯菲德 2 - 0  
K4联 19日 15:00 完场 高阳市民 2 - 2 杨平 0 - 2  
K4联 19日 15:00 完场 全州市民 4 - 2 南洞FC 2 - 1  
韩职联 19日 15:30 完场 光州市民 1 - 1 FC首尔 0 - 1  
澳维超 19日 15:30 完场 休城 2 - 3 墨尔本骑士 0 - 2  
澳南超 19日 15:30 完场 阿德莱德城 5 - 0 坎伯兰联 2 - 0  
澳首超 19日 15:30 完场 莫纳洛黑豹 2 - 2 贝尔康纳联 0 - 0  
希腊U19 19日 15:45 完场 沃罗斯U19 1 - 0 帕纳多里高斯(U19) 1 - 0  
K3联 19日 16:00 完场 金浦FC 1 - 2 金海 0 - 1  
K3联 19日 16:00 完场 华城FC 0 - 0 昌原 0 - 0  
K3联 19日 16:00 完场 坡州市民 2 - 0 釜山运输 0 - 0  
K3联 19日 16:00 完场 扬州市民 0 - 2 庆州水利 0 - 1  
澳布超 19日 16:00 完场 格拉瓦特山 2 - 1 圣乔治维拉翁 2 - 1  
友谊赛 19日 16:00 完场 塔特兰维切托维奇 2 - 4 梅泽里西 1 - 2  
友谊赛 19日 16:00 完场 萨扎瓦河畔 0 - 5 维克梅济日奇 0 - 3  
友谊赛 19日 16:00 完场 莫托勒 1 - 4 阿德米拉布拉格 0 - 2  
友谊赛 19日 16:00 完场 斯拉沃 1 - 5 哈美尼 0 - 0  
澳威甲 19日 16:00 完场 保尼白鹰 2 - 1 黑镇斯巴达 0 - 0  
希腊U19 19日 16:00 完场 亚波罗迈尼斯(U19) 0 - 0 雅典AEK(U19) 0 - 0  
日丙 19日 16:00 完场 盛冈仙鹤 3 - 2 沼津青蓝 2 - 2  
澳布甲 19日 16:00 完场 洛根地铁 0 - 2 松山 0 - 1  
澳昆女超 19日 16:00 完场 维吉尼亚联女足 0 - 4 南部联合女足 0 - 1  
澳足总外 19日 16:00 完场 半岛电力 2 - 1 布里斯班奥林匹克 1 - 0  
K4联 19日 16:00 完场 晋州市民 1 - 1 春川市民 -  
K4联 19日 16:00 完场 始兴市民 1 - 2 巨济市民 1 - 0  
澳布超 19日 16:15 完场 加普 0 - 0 昆士兰大学 0 - 0  
友谊赛 19日 16:15 完场 圣卡拉夫 2 - 3 杜克拉布拉格B队 1 - 2  
澳昆女超 19日 16:15 完场 米切尔顿女足 0 - 3 伊斯顿沙伯FC女足 0 - 0  
澳昆女超 19日 16:15 完场 布里斯班奥林匹克女足 7 - 0 半岛电力FC女足 3 - 0  
友谊赛 19日 16:30 完场 波赫隆尼 3 - 0 沙莫林 1 - 0  
友谊赛 19日 16:30 完场 亚鲁米尼 3 - 0 萨姆皮安 2 - 0  
友谊赛 19日 16:30 完场 杜卡拉 2 - 0 布拉格斯巴达B队 0 - 0  
友谊赛 19日 16:30 完场 斯利纳 4 - 3 波德布雷佐瓦 1 - 2  
友谊赛 19日 16:30 完场 森利德 0 - 3 斯卡利卡 0 - 3  
澳塔超 19日 16:30 完场 奥林匹亚勇士 2 - 2 格莱诺基骑士 1 - 2  
西女超 19日 17:00 完场 皇家贝蒂斯女足 3 - 1 拉科鲁尼亚女足 2 - 0  
西女超 19日 17:00 完场 西班牙人女足 3 - 3 马德里CFF女足 3 - 0  
日联 19日 17:00 完场 FC横滨 0 - 1 FC东京 0 - 1  
日乙 19日 17:00 完场 松本山雅 0 - 0 大宫松鼠 0 - 0  
日乙 19日 17:00 完场 枥木SC 0 - 2 长崎成功丸 0 - 1  
日乙 19日 17:00 完场 甲府疾风 2 - 2 山口雷法 0 - 0  
波青联 19日 17:00 完场 乔治罗尼亚青年队 1 - 2 斯拉斯克青年队 0 - 0  
澳维超 19日 17:00 完场 丹德农迅雷 2 - 1 东方狮子 2 - 0  
友谊赛 19日 17:00 完场 巴蒂卡 0 - 2 FK乌法 0 - 0  
友谊赛 19日 17:00 完场 泰拿华斯巴达 4 - 0 柏沙卡 2 - 0  
友谊赛 19日 17:00 完场 蓝白90柏林 2 - 7 哈化柏林业余队 1 - 4  
友谊赛 19日 17:00 待定 琴斯托霍瓦 - 索科尔奥斯罗达 -  
友谊赛 19日 17:00 完场 蓝白费尔德基希 0 - 8 兰克维尔 0 - 2  
友谊赛 19日 17:00 完场 FC法兰克福 3 - 3 尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 2 - 2  
澳威甲 19日 17:00 完场 西悉尼流浪者青年队 2 - 1 希尤斯布伦贝斯 1 - 1  
沙滩世预 19日 17:00 完场 哈萨克斯坦(沙滩) 3 - 2 立陶宛(沙滩) -  
希腊U19 19日 17:00 完场 泰利普利斯(U19) 2 - 0 阿特罗米托斯(U19) 2 - 0  
阿尔U21 19日 17:00 完场 CR比罗达特(U21) 2 - 1 巴拉特(U21) 0 - 1  
阿尔U21 19日 17:00 待定 比斯克拉(U21) - 雷利扎内(U21) -  
阿尔U21 19日 17:00 完场 马格拉(U21) 6 - 1 阿贝斯(U21) 2 - 0  
阿尔U21 19日 17:00 待定 绍乌拉(U21) - 斯基克达(U21) -  
阿尔U21 19日 17:00 完场 MC奥兰(U21) 0 - 0 MC阿尔及尔(U21) 0 - 0  
阿尔U21 19日 17:00 完场 特莱姆森(U21) 1 - 1 美狄亚(U21) 0 - 0  
澳布女超 19日 17:00 完场 卡利拿女足 1 - 1 布罗德联女足 0 - 0  
澳布女超 19日 17:00 完场 昆士兰大学女足 2 - 0 安奈尔女足 2 - 0  
日室内足 19日 17:00 完场 墨田区(室内) 5 - 1 北九州向日葵(室内) 3 - 1  
澳昆女超 19日 17:00 完场 昆士兰狮队女足 8 - 0 昆士兰州足协女足 -  
澳黄金超 19日 17:00 完场 南港勇士 2 - 1 伯利头 0 - 0  
澳A联 19日 17:05 完场 悉尼FC 2 - 1 阿德莱德联 2 - 0  
澳布超 19日 17:15 完场 湖泊 1 - 3 贝赛联 1 - 3  
友谊赛 19日 17:15 完场 奥伊根多夫 1 - 2 奥地利萨尔斯堡 0 - 2  
西女超 19日 17:30 完场 伊巴女足 1 - 3 斯波盯维尔瓦女足 0 - 3  
立陶乙 19日 17:30 完场 约纳瓦 3 - 1 萨尔基利斯B队 2 - 1  
友谊赛 19日 17:30 待定 新泻天鹅乙队 - 淡滨尼流浪 -  
K2联 19日 17:30 完场 大田市民 0 - 0 安山小绿人 0 - 0  
澳维U21 19日 17:45 完场 休城(U20) 0 - 1 墨尔本骑士(U21) 0 - 1  
波兰丙 19日 17:45 完场 KKS卡利什 0 - 3 琴斯托霍瓦火花 0 - 1  
瑞典丙VG 19日 18:00 完场 佛罗伦达 1 - 5 赫格纳斯 1 - 2  
瑞典丙VG 19日 18:00 完场 乌拉勒德 0 - 4 萨维达伦斯 0 - 3  
日联 19日 18:00 完场 广岛三箭 1 - 0 柏太阳神 0 - 0  
日乙 19日 18:00 完场 冈山绿雉 3 - 0 FC琉球 1 - 0  
日乙 19日 18:00 完场 金泽 1 - 2 京都不死鸟 1 - 2  
日乙 19日 18:00 完场 磐田喜悦 1 - 0 千叶市原 1 - 0  
波青联 19日 18:00 完场 历基亚青年队 4 - 0 胡特尼克青年队 2 - 0  
葡U17A 19日 18:00 待定 波尔图(U17) - 里斯本竞技(U17) -  
爱沙乙 19日 18:00 完场 塔林弗罗拉B队 1 - 5 卡勒威 0 - 2  
爱沙乙 19日 18:00 完场 塔图维尔克 1 - 1 塔马卡B队 1 - 0  
丹麦U19 19日 18:00 完场 宁比(U19) 2 - 1 施克堡(U19) 0 - 1  
丹麦U17 19日 18:00 完场 兰德斯(U17) 0 - 1 奧丹斯(U17) 0 - 0  
丹麦U17 19日 18:00 完场 米迪兰特(U17) 4 - 1 布隆德比(U17) 1 - 0  
芬青联 19日 18:00 完场 伊尔韦斯青年队 0 - 0 洪卡青年队 0 - 0  
爱沙乙B 19日 18:00 完场 卡里鲁B队 2 - 4 塔林FC 0 - 4  
爱沙乙B 19日 18:00 完场 维姆斯 3 - 0 塔巴萨卢 2 - 0  
阿尔U21乙 19日 18:00 完场 寇巴(U21) 2 - 0 保法利克(U21) -  
俄室内足 19日 18:00 完场 秋明(室内) 4 - 8 即锡纳拉(室内) 1 - 2  
日丙 19日 18:00 完场 鹿儿岛联 0 - 0 万劳雷八户 0 - 0  
芬女甲 19日 18:00 完场 洛瓦涅米女足 0 - 2 维夫克女足 0 - 1  
肯尼超 19日 18:00 完场 内罗毕城星队 1 - 0 卡卡梅加 0 - 0  
波兰丁 19日 18:00 完场 华沙普拉维 7 - 1 KSZO奥斯罗维克 1 - 1  
波兰丁 19日 18:00 完场 蒲乌 0 - 10 拉杜尼亚 0 - 4  
葡U19 19日 18:00 完场 布拉加(U19) 2 - 1 本菲卡(U19) 1 - 0  
葡U17G 19日 18:00 完场 马利亚尔瓦斯(U17) 3 - 4 利亚拿(U17) -  
丹丙 19日 18:00 完场 堡鲁本1908 2 - 2 瓦尔比 0 - 0  
波青联 19日 18:15 完场 施切钦波贡青年队 2 - 0 路宾青年队 1 - 0  
欧沙联 19日 18:15 完场 德国(沙滩) 4 - 4 阿塞拜疆(沙滩) -  
沙滩世预 19日 18:15 完场 爱沙尼亚(沙滩) 3 - 2 瑞典(沙滩) -  
丹麦U19 19日 18:30 完场 奥尔堡(U19) 0 - 0 欧登塞(U19) 0 - 0  
丹麦U17 19日 18:30 完场 桑德捷斯基(U17) 1 - 3 宁比(U17) 1 - 2  
瑞典甲 19日 19:00 完场 布莱格 1 - 3 奥尔格里特 0 - 3  
瑞典乙南 19日 19:00 完场 连多姆 1 - 2 卢恩斯基尔 0 - 1  
瑞典乙北 19日 19:00 完场 布洛马波卡纳 3 - 0 厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡 1 - 0  
瑞典丙N 19日 19:00 完场 伯格纳塞 1 - 3 斯托德 0 - 3  
瑞典丙SS 19日 19:00 完场 慕塔拉 5 - 1 瑞宁根 2 - 1  
挪乙B 19日 19:00 完场 FK佛罗 0 - 0 苏特拉 0 - 0  
芬乙A 19日 19:00 完场 奇芬 2 - 4 中新地 0 - 3  
芬乙A 19日 19:00 完场 佩卡 2 - 2 SC古夫 1 - 2  
芬乙B 19日 19:00 完场 EPS埃斯波 0 - 0 洪卡学院 0 - 0  
立陶乙 19日 19:00 完场 史拉斯 4 - 0 维尔纽斯BFA 3 - 0  
爱沙女甲 19日 19:00 完场 苏勒圣约翰联女足 3 - 0 塔林女足 2 - 0  
爱沙女甲 19日 19:00 完场 帕奴女足 0 - 7 塔林弗罗拉女足 0 - 4  
爱沙女甲 19日 19:00 完场 沙库体育会女足 4 - 2 塔马卡女足 2 - 0  
友谊赛 19日 19:00 完场 布雷根茨 0 - 1 奥地利卢斯特瑙 0 - 0  
丹麦U19 19日 19:00 完场 艾斯堡(U19) 6 - 1 AGF阿晓斯(U19) 4 - 1  
丹麦U19 19日 19:00 完场 布隆德比(U19) 2 - 1 霍森斯(U19) 0 - 1  
丹麦U19 19日 19:00 完场 哥本哈根(U19) 1 - 1 兰德斯(U19) 1 - 1  
俄室内足 19日 19:00 完场 卡帕拉弗(室内) 2 - 8 尼科尔诺里尔斯克(室内) 1 - 3  
德丙附 19日 19:00 完场 哈韦尔斯 1 - 0 斯科维夫 1 - 0  
澳门甲 19日 19:00 完场 青锋 0 - 6 澳门本菲卡 0 - 3  
波兰丁 19日 19:00 完场 贝尔迪克 2 - 1 施切钦波贡B队 1 - 0  
丹丙 19日 19:00 完场 巴勒鲁普 0 - 1 斯乔比尔卡罗德 0 - 0  
丹丙 19日 19:00 完场 菲特烈 2 - 1 阿莱罗德 0 - 0  
丹丙 19日 19:00 完场 格雷弗 1 - 0 胡苏姆 1 - 0  
丹丙 19日 19:00 完场 堡鲁本B1913 5 - 3 杜祖斯岛 3 - 2  
丹丙 19日 19:30 完场 诺锐桑德比 1 - 0 科尔丁BK 1 - 0  
白俄超 19日 19:45 完场 维特布斯克 0 - 0 鲁赫布雷斯特 0 - 0  
欧沙联 19日 19:45 完场 葡萄牙(沙滩) 3 - 3 乌克兰(沙滩) -  
瑞典乙北 19日 20:00 完场 派提亚 3 - 2 阿西里斯卡 0 - 1  
瑞典丙N 19日 20:00 完场 戈特讷 2 - 0 塔福蒂 1 - 0  
瑞典丙N 19日 20:00 完场 谢莱夫特奥 3 - 1 诺特维肯斯 1 - 0  
瑞典丙NS 19日 20:00 完场 斯基积堡 4 - 2 桑德维肯斯AIK 1 - 1  
瑞典丙NS 19日 20:00 完场 IFK奥斯泰卡斯 3 - 2 斯托克松德 1 - 1  
瑞典丙SG 19日 20:00 完场 柏斯帕贝里克 0 - 1 阿沙鲁姆斯 0 - 0  
瑞典丙SS 19日 20:00 完场 尼高平 1 - 0 森姆比 0 - 0  
瑞典丙SS 19日 20:00 完场 叙利亚人 5 - 1 埃斯基通纳城 3 - 1  
瑞典丙VG 19日 20:00 完场 特斯兰大 0 - 2 云贝治 0 - 1  
瑞典丙VG 19日 20:00 完场 艾斯基斯迈 5 - 0 阿西里斯卡BK 1 - 0  
瑞典丙VG 19日 20:00 完场 安吉尔霍姆斯 5 - 1 奥尼沙拉 2 - 1  
瑞典丙VG 19日 20:00 完场 阿斯特里 3 - 2 胡斯华纳 2 - 2  
丹女甲 19日 20:00 完场 赫尔路霍尔姆女足 2 - 1 奈斯比女足 1 - 0  
丹女甲 19日 20:00 完场 索尔罗德女足 6 - 3 达索女足 2 - 0  
丹女甲 19日 20:00 完场 费雷登斯伯格女足 2 - 1 菲特列斯堡女足 0 - 1  
丹女甲 19日 20:00 完场 奥斯特布罗女足 3 - 2 巴勒鲁普女足 0 - 0  
丹女甲 19日 20:00 完场 约灵B队女足 2 - 1 JAI女足 0 - 1  
丹女甲 19日 20:00 完场 罗马特女足 1 - 3 阿晓斯1900女足 0 - 3  
丹女甲 19日 20:00 完场 维尔比约女足 3 - 3 华特女足 1 - 3  
丹女甲 19日 20:00 完场 阿尔堡弗雷亚女足 0 - 1 利森格女足 0 - 0  
瑞典丙NG 19日 20:00 完场 狂怒 4 - 1 北韦姆兰 3 - 0  
瑞典丙NG 19日 20:00 完场 IK高首德 0 - 3 胡尔特斯 0 - 2  
瑞典丙NG 19日 20:00 完场 格雷伯斯塔德 1 - 2 斯泰诺桑德 1 - 0  
哈萨甲 19日 20:00 完场 奥杜斯基克 4 - 0 贝空鲁尔 2 - 0  
哈萨甲 19日 20:00 完场 奥肯咸特普斯 1 - 1 玛塔拉尔杰提萨 1 - 0  
哈萨甲 19日 20:00 完场 阿克苏 1 - 1 凯兰 0 - 1  
哈萨甲 19日 20:00 完场 埃基巴斯图兹 3 - 2 彼得罗巴甫洛夫斯克B队 2 - 1  
白俄女超 19日 20:00 完场 鲍伯拉屈克女足 3 - 0 ABFF女足(U19) 1 - 0  
友谊赛 19日 20:00 完场 诺德施泰特 5 - 1 HSC汉诺威 3 - 1  
友谊赛 19日 20:00 完场 赫根 1 - 0 厄勒布鲁 0 - 0  
友谊赛 19日 20:00 完场 沃尔格尔 2 - 4 施瓦茨 1 - 3  
捷女甲 19日 20:00 完场 比尔森女足 1 - 9 布拉格斯拉维亚女足 0 - 6  
乌干超 19日 20:00 布索加联 - URA坎帕拉 -  
乌干超 19日 20:00 毒蛇 - 安帕卡 -  
波兰丁 19日 20:00 完场 托伦 1 - 1 波洛尼亚史洛达 0 - 1  
波兰丁 19日 20:00 完场 切米克警察 2 - 6 克特威卡 0 - 5  
丹丙 19日 20:00 完场 海曾斯泰兹 2 - 1 瓦谭斯波 1 - 0  
丹丙 19日 20:00 完场 KFUM哥本哈根 3 - 0 奥特鲁普 2 - 0  
丹丙 19日 20:00 完场 宁科平 4 - 1 特约林 4 - 0  
肯尼超 19日 20:15 完场 KCB足球俱乐部 1 - 0 马塔雷联 0 - 0  
丹麦U19 19日 20:30 完场 米迪兰特(U19) 0 - 0 维积利(U19) 0 - 0  
捷女甲 19日 20:30 完场 布拉格斯巴达女足 5 - 1 斯洛瓦茨科女足 4 - 1  
芬女甲 19日 20:30 完场 埃尔维斯女足B队 2 - 2 中新地女足 2 - 1  
乌兹甲 19日 20:30 完场 火车头BFK 4 - 3 帕克塔科79 0 - 1  
丹丙 19日 20:30 完场 塔鲁普 4 - 2 斯基尔沙比 1 - 1  
欧锦赛 19日 21:00 完场 匈牙利 1 - 1 法国 1 - 0  
哈萨超 19日 21:00 完场 杜保尔 2 - 1 斯咸迪苏 1 - 1  
瑞典甲 19日 21:00 完场 诺尔比 2 - 0 渥那模 2 - 0  
瑞典甲 19日 21:00 完场 厄斯特什 2 - 0 AFC联 1 - 0  
瑞典丙N 19日 21:00 完场 托尔恩格鲁本 6 - 1 奥斯特桑 3 - 0  
瑞典丙N 19日 21:00 完场 桑德维克 1 - 0 福洛索 1 - 0  
瑞典丙NS 19日 21:00 完场 贾法拉 1 - 2 古特 1 - 1  
瑞典丙SG 19日 21:00 完场 卡尔斯港 0 - 0 贝尔加 0 - 0  
瑞典丙SG 19日 21:00 完场 拉佩高尔夫 2 - 1 洛森格德 1 - 1  
挪超 19日 21:00 完场 桑德菲奥德 3 - 0 维京 1 - 0  
挪乙A 19日 21:00 完场 伊斯沃德 4 - 1 费洛罗 3 - 1  
挪乙B 19日 21:00 完场 侯治森华特 1 - 0 卡积沙斯 0 - 0  
挪女超 19日 21:00 完场 库尔伯特女足 1 - 2 斯塔贝克女足 0 - 1  
乌拉甲 19日 21:00 完场 南阿美利加 1 - 2 蒙特维多河床 1 - 0  
芬乙B 19日 21:00 完场 莎埃帕 1 - 1 帕尔加斯 0 - 0  
芬乙B 19日 21:00 完场 伊尔韦斯基桑特 2 - 1 VJS万塔 2 - 1  
芬乙B 19日 21:00 完场 爵士FC 5 - 2 HJS阿卡泰米阿 2 - 1  
白俄甲 19日 21:00 完场 伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克 4 - 2 利达 2 - 1  
瑞士乙2 19日 21:00 完场 沃伦 3 - 4 德莱蒙特 2 - 3  
友谊赛 19日 21:00 完场 罗辛根 0 - 1 普费德斯海姆 0 - 0  
友谊赛 19日 21:00 完场 斯塔拉尤 1 - 2 多瑙弗里德 1 - 1  
友谊赛 19日 21:00 完场 米亚尔比 1 - 2 哈尔姆斯塔德 0 - 1  
友谊赛 19日 21:00 完场 佐加顿斯 2 - 3 卡尔马 2 - 2  
友谊赛 19日 21:00 完场 阿德米拉 4 - 0 霍恩 2 - 0  
芬青联 19日 21:00 完场 PK-35海辛基青年队 4 - 3 HJS青年队 1 - 2  
欧沙联 19日 21:00 完场 法国(沙滩) 3 - 4 波兰(沙滩) -  
沙滩世预 19日 21:00 完场 捷克(沙滩) 1 - 1 挪威(沙滩) -  
瑞青超南 19日 21:00 完场 米赞比(U21) 1 - 2 哈尔姆斯达斯(U21) 0 - 1  
乌兹甲 19日 21:00 完场 布哈拉 0 - 1 FK奥林匹克 0 - 0  
里约青锦 19日 21:00 完场 博维斯塔SC(U20) 0 - 4 弗拉门戈(U20) 0 - 1  
里约青锦 19日 21:00 完场 马卡(U20) 0 - 2 波图格萨(U20) 0 - 1  
里约青锦 19日 21:00 完场 诺瓦伊古亚科(U20) 0 - 1 瓦斯科达伽马(U20) 0 - 1  
澳门甲 19日 21:00 完场 联乐 0 - 6 邹北记 0 - 4  
挪女甲 19日 21:00 完场 亚马逊格林姆斯塔女足 1 - 0 梅基拉女足 1 - 0  
挪女甲 19日 21:00 完场 奥维尔沃尔赫斯勒女足 0 - 2 罗亚女足 0 - 0  
波兰丁 19日 21:00 完场 普隆尼亚尼莎 1 - 2 瑞考德别斯科比亚拉 0 - 0  
波兰丁 19日 21:00 完场 塔尔诺夫斯 0 - 2 弗罗茨瓦夫 0 - 1  
波兰丁 19日 21:00 完场 雷布尼克电力 2 - 2 拉奇雅 0 - 1  
波兰丁 19日 21:00 完场 莱格尼察B队 0 - 3 日米格鲁德 0 - 1  
波兰丁 19日 21:00 完场 皮里奥威克 5 - 2 克鲁茨波克 2 - 1  
波兰丁 19日 21:00 完场 巴特克扎林 1 - 0 格瓦达科沙林 1 - 0  
波兰丁 19日 21:00 完场 哥扎科威斯兹德罗 3 - 0 瓦塔大波兰地区戈茹夫 2 - 0  
波兰丁 19日 21:00 完场 奥林匹亚赞布沃 1 - 2 库特诺 1 - 0  
波兰丁 19日 21:00 完场 海格恩纳巴利斯卡瓦卡 2 - 3 波洛尼亚斯塔斯威尼卡 2 - 1  
意青乙 19日 21:00 待定 那不勒斯青年队 - 莱切青年队 -  
丹麦U17 19日 21:15 完场 奥尔堡(U17) 1 - 2 霍森斯(U17) 1 - 1  
乌兹甲 19日 21:15 完场 吉扎克 1 - 2 创造者B队 0 - 0  
瑞士乙3 19日 21:30 完场 圣加伦(U21) 4 - 1 科索沃苏黎世 2 - 0  
友谊赛 19日 21:30 完场 马尔默 2 - 0 埃尔夫斯堡 1 - 0  
友谊赛 19日 21:30 完场 斯图尔特港 0 - 2 高利宁 0 - 0  
丹麦U17 19日 21:30 完场 施克堡(U17) 0 - 6 哥本哈根(U17) 0 - 3  
捷女甲 19日 21:30 完场 帕尔杜比斯女足 0 - 1 火车头般奴HH女足 0 - 0  
乌兹甲 19日 21:30 完场 艾热努库斯 2 - 1 萨马尔罕戴拿模 2 - 0  
白俄超 19日 21:45 完场 高美尔 2 - 0 伊斯洛奇明斯克 2 - 0  
伊拉克联 19日 21:45 完场 桑马韦 0 - 2 巴格达空军 0 - 0  
哈萨超 19日 22:00 完场 卡斯比阿克套 2 - 4 卡萨尔克孜勒奥尔达 0 - 1  
瑞典乙南 19日 22:00 完场 阿西特拉保 1 - 2 宁高平斯 0 - 1  
瑞典乙南 19日 22:00 完场 奥斯特伦 1 - 2 特罗尔海坦 1 - 1  
瑞典乙南 19日 22:00 完场 特瓦克斯 0 - 2 斯克维德 0 - 1  
瑞典乙南 19日 22:00 完场 乌席登斯 2 - 1 阿特维达堡 0 - 0  
瑞典乙北 19日 22:00 完场 达库德 2 - 1 卡尔斯塔德 0 - 0  
瑞典乙北 19日 22:00 完场 索伦蒂纳 2 - 2 胡迪斯瓦尔 1 - 1  
瑞典乙北 19日 22:00 完场 希薇亚 5 - 0 哈宁格 3 - 0  
瑞典丙N 19日 22:00 完场 于特胡格达尔 1 - 0 富利斯卡 0 - 0  
瑞典丙NS 19日 22:00 完场 阿兰达 1 - 2 安斯基迪 1 - 0  
瑞典丙NS 19日 22:00 完场 孔萨格斯 2 - 0 安高平 2 - 0  
瑞典丙SG 19日 22:00 完场 巴尔幹 2 - 2 索维斯本 1 - 0  
瑞典丙SS 19日 22:00 完场 IFK艾基图纳 1 - 5 北欧联合 1 - 2  
瑞典丙SS 19日 22:00 完场 胡丁格 4 - 1 阿拉美斯卡 0 - 0  
瑞典丙SS 19日 22:00 完场 特若萨瓦格哈德 7 - 0 拖雷索 2 - 0  
芬超 19日 22:00 完场 古比斯 2 - 1 洪卡 0 - 1  
挪乙B 19日 22:00 完场 斯吉德 1 - 2 阿伦达尔 0 - 0  
希腊甲 19日 22:00 完场 卡利地亚雅典 0 - 0 尼基沃罗 0 - 0  
希腊甲 19日 22:00 完场 艾里索斯 1 - 2 维拉卡奥提 0 - 1  
希腊甲 19日 22:00 完场 罗德斯 1 - 3 圣托里尼 1 - 2  
希腊甲 19日 22:00 完场 艾加里奥 2 - 0 科拉马塔 1 - 0  
希腊甲 19日 22:00 完场 安诺斯 1 - 2 罗希姆诺 1 - 2  
冰岛甲 19日 22:00 完场 维吉欧拉维克 0 - 3 维斯特瑞 0 - 2  
冰岛乙 19日 22:00 完场 雷克尼尔 1 - 2 图罗杜尔沃尔古 1 - 1  
冰岛乙 19日 22:00 完场 雷尼尔 2 - 2 马格尼 2 - 1  
瑞士乙3 19日 22:00 完场 戈绍 1 - 5 USV伊斯琛 1 - 2  
瑞士乙3 19日 22:00 完场 苏黎世红星 2 - 1 泰尔韦尔 1 - 0  
瑞士乙3 19日 22:00 完场 图根 1 - 2 温特图尔(U21) 1 - 0  
瑞士乙3 19日 22:00 完场 邦施泰滕 2 - 0 巴尔泽斯 2 - 0  
瑞士乙2 19日 22:00 完场 索罗杜安 1 - 1 卢泽恩(U21) 1 - 0  
瑞士乙2 19日 22:00 完场 巴登 4 - 1 慕特登兹 3 - 1  
瑞士乙1 19日 22:00 完场 纳特斯 1 - 2 车诺斯 1 - 1  
安哥甲 19日 22:00 完场 埃斯柏兰卡 2 - 0 圣塔丽塔 2 - 0  
安哥甲 19日 22:00 完场 昂泽布拉沃斯 0 - 1 拜萨卡桑格 0 - 0  
瑞典丙NG 19日 22:00 完场 利科平斯 3 - 4 佛瓦德 3 - 2  
巴拉乙 19日 22:00 完场 迪亚兹 2 - 2 塔库里 1 - 0  
友谊赛 19日 22:00 完场 达尔文 3 - 3 新米尔斯 0 - 2  
友谊赛 19日 22:00 完场 奥维里塞 0 - 5 圣吉罗斯联 0 - 2  
友谊赛 19日 22:00 完场 莫斯科斯巴达B队 1 - 2 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 0 - 0  
希腊U19 19日 22:00 完场 阿里斯(U19) 0 - 1 塞萨洛尼基(U19) 0 - 1  
希腊U19 19日 22:00 完场 拉米亚(U19) 0 - 1 奥林匹亚科斯(U19) 0 - 1  
希腊U19 19日 22:00 完场 帕纳辛纳科斯(U19) 2 - 3 帕斯基安尼纳(U19) 1 - 2  
巴丙 19日 22:00 完场 诺瓦里桑蒂诺 1 - 0 索琼斯 1 - 0  
冰岛U19 19日 22:00 完场 斯塔尔南KFG(U19) 5 - 1 弗雷姆乌法利尔(U19) 3 - 0  
意丁 19日 22:00 完场 阿尔齐尼亚诺 1 - 1 克罗迪恩瑟奇欧吉亚 1 - 1  
土U19 19日 22:00 完场 吉里森士邦(U19) 2 - 3 尤姆尼耶士邦(U19) 1 - 1  
土U19 19日 22:00 完场 埃斯基谢希尔体育(U19) 4 - 2 阿卡沙(U19) 4 - 1  
埃及乙1 19日 22:00 完场 萨奇亚多坎 2 - 2 阿尔明亚 1 - 1  
埃及乙1 19日 22:00 完场 特勒夫纳特贝尼苏夫 3 - 1 塔海塔 1 - 0  
埃及乙1 19日 22:00 待定 汉玛地 - 西蒙 -  
葡U19 19日 22:00 完场 阿莫拉(U19) 1 - 10 沙查维尼斯(U19) 0 - 4  
苏丹超 19日 22:15 完场 喀土穆 4 - 1 阿修塔卡达芙 0 - 0  
友谊赛 19日 22:15 完场 韦尔斯莫斯科 0 - 2 沃尔加阿斯特拉罕 0 - 1  
瑞典丙NS 19日 22:30 完场 利丁奥 2 - 0 乌普萨拉 2 - 0  
瑞士乙1 19日 22:30 完场 年青人(U21) 6 - 1 泰尔桑特 2 - 1  
丹麦U17 19日 22:30 完场 AGF阿晓斯(U17) 2 - 3 法鲁姆(U17) 1 - 1  
欧沙联 19日 22:30 完场 白俄罗斯(沙滩) 8 - 2 土耳其(沙滩) -  
沙滩世预 19日 22:30 完场 英格兰(沙滩) 2 - 4 罗马尼亚(沙滩) -  
冰岛乙 19日 22:45 完场 IR雷克查域克 1 - 1 弗查达比德 0 - 1  
哈萨超 19日 23:00 完场 FK阿雷斯 0 - 3 阿拉木图凯拉特 0 - 1  
瑞典甲 19日 23:00 完场 佐高平斯 1 - 0 哥德堡盖斯 0 - 0  
瑞典甲 19日 23:00 完场 维萨隆德 0 - 3 兰斯科罗纳 0 - 1  
瑞典乙北 19日 23:00 完场 桑德维肯斯 2 - 0 耶夫勒 1 - 0  
瑞典丙SS 19日 23:00 完场 缪尔比 0 - 1 卡斯隆德 0 - 1  
白俄甲 19日 23:00 完场 斯洛尼姆 1 - 2 索利戈爾派翠克夫 0 - 1  
瑞士乙3 19日 23:00 完场 迪特科尼 1 - 3 洪格 -  
瑞士乙2 19日 23:00 完场 草蜢(U21) 6 - 1 朗根塔尔 2 - 1  
瑞士乙1 19日 23:00 完场 布勒 1 - 3 梅林 0 - 3  
瑞士乙1 19日 23:00 完场 艾洽伦斯 1 - 0 阿祖里 0 - 0  
立陶乙 19日 23:00 完场 帕纳瓦兹B队 2 - 1 斯奥历艾 1 - 1  
友谊赛 19日 23:00 完场 索菲亚斯拉维亚 3 - 0 马历克 3 - 0  
友谊赛 19日 23:00 完场 克卢日 1 - 1 卢多戈雷茨 0 - 1  
友谊赛 19日 23:00 完场 柏斯澄 0 - 5 普斯卡斯学院 0 - 4  
友谊赛 19日 23:00 完场 塔特拉 2 - 1 米查路文斯 0 - 0  
友谊赛 19日 23:00 完场 平卡菲尔德 3 - 4 哈特堡格 1 - 2  
波兰丁 19日 23:00 完场 乌萨斯 2 - 2 布朗妮卡布沃涅 1 - 0  
波兰丁 19日 23:00 完场 尼尔巴 2 - 4 波莫赞尼托伦 1 - 2  
波兰丁 19日 23:00 完场 布朗拉多姆 2 - 1 列治亚托马舒夫 1 - 0  
波兰丁 19日 23:00 完场 U.赞尼克沃 1 - 1 弗洛塔 0 - 1  
波兰丁 19日 23:00 完场 索克尔阿勒克山卓 0 - 0 帕利坎 0 - 0  
波兰丁 19日 23:00 完场 查洛塔 2 - 1 乌尼亚斯瓦泽达 0 - 0  
葡U19 19日 23:00 完场 艾华卡(U19) 1 - 1 塞图巴尔(U19) 1 - 1  
乌拉甲 19日 23:15 完场 普罗雷索 0 - 0 切洛拉高 0 - 0  
瑞士乙3 19日 23:30 完场 FC天堂 0 - 2 宁夫零四 0 - 2  
瑞士乙1 19日 23:30 完场 朗西 1 - 2 拉夏德芳 1 - 1  
瑞士乙1 19日 23:30 完场 沃韦体育 2 - 1 洛桑(U21) 1 - 0  
白俄超 19日 23:45 完场 FC鱼雷 2 - 0 斯普尼克雷奇萨 2 - 0  
欧锦赛 19日 23:59 完场 葡萄牙 2 - 4 德国 1 - 2  
挪乙A 19日 23:59 完场 阿尔达 3 - 1 莫斯 2 - 1  
冰岛乙 19日 23:59 完场 莱福图尔 0 - 2 维斯土贝尔 0 - 0  
冰岛乙 19日 23:59 完场 胡萨维克 5 - 2 卡里 3 - 0  
瑞士乙2 19日 23:59 完场 戈尔道 7 - 3 史克奇 4 - 1  
瑞士乙2 19日 23:59 完场 巴斯库尔 3 - 0 布克斯 2 - 0  
立陶乙 19日 23:59 完场 邦加B队 1 - 2 亚莫斯菲拉 0 - 2  
友谊赛 19日 23:59 完场 慕拉 0 - 4 萨格勒布迪那摩 0 - 2  
友谊赛 19日 23:59 完场 荣格维基里德 0 - 2 席克臣 0 - 2  
友谊赛 19日 23:59 完场 巴奇卡托波拉 2 - 3 苏博蒂察斯 1 - 2  
友谊赛 19日 23:59 完场 伯格达尔 1 - 4 圣图尔登 -  
葡U19 19日 23:59 完场 伊斯托里尔(U19) 3 - 0 维拉法昆斯(U19) 0 - 0  
葡U19 19日 23:59 完场 唐迪拉(U19) 1 - 2 费利拿(U19) 0 - 0  
葡U19 19日 23:59 完场 维薛拿(U19) 2 - 2 费马利卡奥(U19) 0 - 1  
葡U19 19日 23:59 待定 历索斯(U19) - 比兰伦斯(U19) -  
葡U19 19日 23:59 完场 波尔图(U19) 6 - 0 科英布拉大学(U19) -  
友谊赛 20日 00:30 完场 圣瓦伦丁 0 - 4 阿姆施泰滕 0 - 3  
友谊赛 20日 00:30 完场 扎哥拉 3 - 3 斯本尼克 2 - 2  
苏丹超 20日 01:00 完场 阿马勒阿特巴拉 3 - 2 海伊阿瓦迪 2 - 1  
苏丹超 20日 01:00 艾哈利马拉维 - 希拉尔埃尔法舍尔 -  
友谊赛 20日 01:00 待定 FK波德戈里察 - 尼卡斯克 -  
友谊赛 20日 01:00 待定 迪凯尔芬纳 - 根特 -  
友谊赛 20日 01:00 待定 马卡帕(U20) - 圣保罗AP(U20) -  
友谊赛 20日 01:00 完场 圣安纳 7 - 0 弗伊茨堡 3 - 0  
欧沙联 20日 01:15 完场 瑞士(沙滩) 5 - 6 意大利(沙滩) -  
白俄超 20日 01:45 完场 明斯克迪纳摩 0 - 2 鲍里索夫巴特 0 - 1  
乌拉甲 20日 02:00 完场 波士顿河 1 - 1 乌拉圭民族 0 - 0  
瑞士乙2 20日 02:00 完场 比尔 4 - 1 祖格 1 - 1  
友谊赛 20日 02:00 完场 朴高利卡 1 - 1 维拉斯尼亚 1 - 0  
里约青锦 20日 02:00 待定 弗鲁米嫩塞(U20) - 沃尔特雷东达(U20) -  
欧沙联 20日 02:30 完场 俄罗斯(沙滩) 5 - 5 西班牙(沙滩) -  
巴丙 20日 02:30 完场 弗罗勒斯塔 0 - 0 PB博塔福格 0 - 0  
欧锦赛 20日 03:00 完场 西班牙 1 - 1 波兰 1 - 0  
巴拉乙 20日 03:00 完场 鲁毕奥 2 - 2 卡巴列罗JLM 1 - 0  
巴拉乙 20日 03:00 完场 圣罗伦素体育会 2 - 0 阿梅里亚诺体育 1 - 0  
巴丙 20日 04:00 完场 帕桑度 0 - 0 沃尔特雷东达 0 - 0  
巴丙 20日 04:00 完场 伊图阿诺 2 - 1 巴拉纳 1 - 1  
乌拉甲 20日 04:15 完场 漫游者 3 - 0 维拉艾斯潘诺拉 1 - 0  
美职超 20日 05:00 完场 新泽西克帕 0 - 1 雪松之星 0 - 0  
巴丙 20日 06:00 完场 欧斯特 0 - 0 克里西乌马 0 - 0  
美冠联 20日 07:00 完场 哈特福德竞技 2 - 1 劳顿联 1 - 0  
美职超 20日 07:30 待定 西切斯特法拉姆斯 - 纽约红牛(U23) -  
美联 20日 07:35 完场 哥伦布机员 2 - 0 芝加哥火焰 2 - 0  
美联 20日 07:35 完场 辛辛那提FC 0 - 2 科罗拉多急流 0 - 1  
美联 20日 07:35 完场 纽约城 2 - 3 新英格兰革命 0 - 1  
美联 20日 07:35 完场 多伦多FC 2 - 3 奥兰多城 2 - 2  
美冠联 20日 07:35 伯明翰军团 - 奥斯丁伯尔德 -  
美冠联 20日 07:35 完场 谭柏湾暴徒 1 - 2 匹兹堡猎犬 0 - 1  
美联 20日 08:00 完场 华盛顿联队 1 - 0 国际迈阿密 0 - 0  
美冠联 20日 08:00 完场 塔尔萨罗夫内卡斯 2 - 3 路易斯维尔城 1 - 3  
美联 20日 08:30 完场 FC达拉斯 1 - 1 明尼苏达联 0 - 1  
美冠联 20日 08:30 完场 孟菲斯901 0 - 1 OKC能量 0 - 1  
美冠联 20日 08:30 奥克兰根 - 萨克拉门托共和 -  
美冠联 20日 08:30 完场 圣安东尼奥 1 - 1 里奥格兰德河谷斗牛 1 - 1  
美联 20日 09:00 完场 奥斯丁FC 0 - 0 圣荷塞地震 0 - 0  
美联 20日 09:05 完场 洛杉矶银河 1 - 2 西雅图海湾人 1 - 1  
球会友谊 20日 10:00 完场 威斯顿沙伯 3 - 0 内皮尔市流浪 2 - 0  
球会友谊 20日 10:00 完场 比肯黑德联 1 - 0 奥克兰联 0 - 0  
球会友谊 20日 10:00 完场 下哈特城 2 - 1 惠灵顿奥林匹克 2 - 0